0

RPS-Oberliga

Kommende Spiele

Trainingszeiten

  • Montag

    20:00- 22:00 / TSG Sportzentrum
  • Mittwoch

    20:30 - 22:000 / TVH Sportzentrum
  • Donnerstag

    19:30 - 21:30 / TSG Sportzentrum

Aktueller Spielplan

  • 09.09.2023
    19:30 Uhr
    VTV Mundenheim vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (41:26)
    Halle Schulzentrum (mT) Mundenheim
  • 17.09.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs HSG Worms (0:0)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 23.09.2023
    20:00 Uhr
    HSG Kast/Simm vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (33:28)
    IGS-Halle
  • 30.09.2023
    19:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs TV Nieder-Olm (26:29)
    Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
  • 08.10.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs TV Offenbach (25:25)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 15.10.2023
    14:00 Uhr
    HB Mülh-Urmitz vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (29:29)
    Peter Häring Halle
  • 22.10.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs Südpfalz Tiger (23:23)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 28.10.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HSG Eckbachtal vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (20:27)
    Sporthalle
  • 05.11.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs TuS KL-Dansenb 2 (25:32)
    Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
  • 12.11.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs SG SV 64/VTZ (31:33)
    Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
  • 18.11.2023
    20:00 Uhr
    HSG RN Bingen vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (32:20)
    Rundsporthalle
  • 26.11.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs MSG HF Illtal (29:34)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 02.12.2023
    19:30 Uhr
    SF Budenheim vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (32:28)
    Waldsporthalle
  • 09.12.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HV Vallendar vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (33:30)
    Konrad Adenauer Halle
  • 17.12.2023
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs SG Saulheim (27:29)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 19.01.2024
    20:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs VTV Mundenheim (22:38)
    Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
  • 28.01.2024
    17:00 Uhr
    HSG Worms vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (29:35)
    Nikolaus-Dörr-Halle
  • 04.02.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs HSG Kast/Simm (33:37)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 17.02.2024
    20:00 Uhr
    TV Nieder-Olm vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (37:28)
    Sporthalle der IGS
  • 24.02.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    TV Offenbach vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (27:32)
    Queichtalhalle
  • 03.03.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs HB Mülh-Urmitz (23:36)
    Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
  • 10.03.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    Südpfalz Tiger vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (33:27)
    Spiegelbachhalle
  • 17.03.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs HSG Eckbachtal (23:19)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 24.03.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    TuS KL-Dansenb 2 vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (27:28)
    Layenberger-Sporthalle
  • 06.04.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    SG SV 64/VTZ vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (33:22)
    Westpfalzhalle
  • 14.04.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs HSG RN Bingen (28:39)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 21.04.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    MSG HF Illtal vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (29:22)
    Hellberghalle
  • 28.04.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs SF Budenheim (32:35)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 05.05.2024
    18:00 Uhr
    HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 vs HV Vallendar (23:37)
    TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
  • 11.05.2024
    17:00 Uhr
    SG Saulheim vs HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3 (34:28)
    Ritter-Hundt-Zentrum

Aktuelle Tabelle

  • Mannschaft
    Spiele
    S
    U
    N
    Tore
    Punkte
  • 1
    Mannschaft: VTV Mundenheim
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 28
    U: 0
    N: 2
    Tore: 1003 : 752 (251)
    Punkte: 56 : 4
  • 2
    Mannschaft: HV Vallendar
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 22
    U: 1
    N: 7
    Tore: 876 : 752 (124)
    Punkte: 45 : 15
  • 3
    Mannschaft: SG SV 64/VT Zweibrücken
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 21
    U: 2
    N: 7
    Tore: 896 : 753 (143)
    Punkte: 44 : 16
  • 4
    Mannschaft: HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 21
    U: 2
    N: 7
    Tore: 924 : 797 (127)
    Punkte: 44 : 16
  • 5
    Mannschaft: SF Budenheim
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 20
    U: 1
    N: 9
    Tore: 934 : 840 (94)
    Punkte: 41 : 19
  • 6
    Mannschaft: SG Saulheim
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 18
    U: 3
    N: 9
    Tore: 884 : 782 (102)
    Punkte: 39 : 21
  • 7
    Mannschaft: MSG HF Illtal
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 15
    U: 1
    N: 14
    Tore: 902 : 892 (10)
    Punkte: 31 : 29
  • 8
    Mannschaft: Handball Mülheim-Urmitz
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 14
    U: 1
    N: 15
    Tore: 947 : 915 (32)
    Punkte: 29 : 31
  • 9
    Mannschaft: TV Nieder-Olm
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 13
    U: 1
    N: 16
    Tore: 946 : 968 (-22)
    Punkte: 27 : 33
  • 10
    Mannschaft: TV Offenbach
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 12
    U: 3
    N: 15
    Tore: 833 : 850 (-17)
    Punkte: 27 : 33
  • 11
    Mannschaft: HSG Kastellaun/Simmern
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 13
    U: 1
    N: 16
    Tore: 891 : 868 (23)
    Punkte: 27 : 33
  • 12
    Mannschaft: Südpfalz Tiger
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 11
    U: 2
    N: 17
    Tore: 760 : 830 (-70)
    Punkte: 24 : 36
  • 13
    Mannschaft: TuS KL-Dansenberg 2
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 9
    U: 3
    N: 18
    Tore: 811 : 924 (-113)
    Punkte: 21 : 39
  • 14
    Mannschaft: HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf 3
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 5
    U: 3
    N: 22
    Tore: 780 : 915 (-135)
    Punkte: 13 : 47
  • 15
    Mannschaft: HSG Eckbachtal
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 5
    U: 0
    N: 25
    Tore: 722 : 968 (-246)
    Punkte: 10 : 50
  • 16
    Mannschaft: HSG Worms
    Spiele: 30 /
    S: 1
    U: 0
    N: 29
    Tore: 675 : 978 (-303)
    Punkte: 2 : 58

Trainer Team

Nikolas Dreyer

Trainer

Nils Eckhardt

Co Trainer

Manuel Kuner

Athletiktrainer

Thomas Ohmer

Torwartrainer

Leon Vögele

Teammanger

Team News